Ever Lasting Friend

Category Archives: All Super Junior

SCHOOL of MAGICIAN

Cast :

Lee Donghae

Cho Kyuhyun

Seo Joo Hyun

Choi Sooyoung

Im Yoona

Support Cast :

Shin Dong Hee

Na Ri

Han Geng

Length : chapter

Author : Fishymagnae~

~~~

Baca lebih lanjut


Stay Without You – part 1

Cast :

Seo Joo Hyun –SNSD-

Cho Kyuhyun –Super Junior-

Length : Chapter

Author: chaicha~

Annyeong ^^

Author balik lagi nih. Oiya, Han Sang Hae imnida, tapi kalian bisa manggil aku cukup icha aja kok *pengen banget* Aku ini dulu pernah nulis ff yang My All Is In You. Gimana inget engga ? *readers: engga inget!*  *author brb mau terjun ke pelukan donghae (?)*

Emm, ini adalah FF pertama yang aku bikin pake part-partan. Maksudnya yang dibikin ber-chapter-chapteran. Makanya jangan lupa dibaca yaa. Okedeh, berhubung kalian udah engga sabar mau baca *amin amin* Happy Reading yaa Chingu 😀

 

Baca lebih lanjut


chingudeul semuanya..
aku punya sebagian UFO replies dari Super Junior nih. asli, aku baca ini sampe ketawa-tawa. mereka ngejawab UFO repliesnya bener-bener seenaknya. nah, mendingan kita baca yaa !!!

Baca lebih lanjut


Welcome to WordPress.com. After you read this, you should delete and write your own post, with a new title above. Or hit Add New on the left (of the admin dashboard) to start a fresh post.

Here are some suggestions for your first post.

  1. You can find new ideas for what to blog about by reading the Daily Post.
  2. Add PressThis to your browser. It creates a new blog post for you about any interesting  page you read on the web.
  3. Make some changes to this page, and then hit preview on the right. You can always preview any post or edit it before you share it to the world.